Staff

Sr. No. Staff Name Designation Qualification
1 Mrs. Rajni Bala Principal M.A. (English), B.Ed., PGDCA
2 Mrs. Mamta Rani Vice Principal M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.
3 Mrs. Vandana Kumari PGT M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed.
4 Mrs. Pooja Sharma PGT M.Com., B.Ed.
5 Miss Neha Sharma PGT M.Com., B.Ed.
6 Mr. Rakesh Kumar PGT M.Sc. (Biology), B.Ed.
7 Mrs. Nisha Kumari PGT M.A. (English), B.Ed.
8 Mr. Nidhi Sharma PGT M.Sc. (Mathematics), B.Ed.
9 Mr. Munish Devedi PGT M.Sc. (Physics), B.Ed.
10 Mr. Ravinder Singh Heer PTI M.P. Ed.
11 Mr. Vipan Kumar TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
12 Mrs. Bandana Kumari TGT M.A., B.Ed.
13 Mrs. Nidhi Sharma TGT MCA
14 Mrs. Meena Kumari TGT M.A., B.Ed.
15 Mr. Naveen Kumar TGT M.A. (English), B.Ed.
16 Miss Priyanka Sharma TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
17 Miss Sapna TGT M.A., B.Ed.
18 Miss Meena Devi TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
19 Mrs. Urmila Devi TGT M.A., B.Ed.
20 Mrs. Anjana Sharma TGT M.A., B.Ed.
21 Mrs. Mamta Devi TGT M.A., B.Ed.
22 Miss Poonam Kumari TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
23 Mrs. Meena Bala TGT B.A., B.Ed.
24 Mrs. Anju Bala TGT M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.
25 Miss Neha Chaudhary TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
26 Miss Manjot Kaur TGT MCA
27 Miss Ranjana Sharma TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
28 Mrs. Rosy Bala TGT M.A., B.Ed.
29 Mrs. Rajni Devi TGT M.A., B.Ed.
30 Mrs. Hema Devi TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
31 Mrs. Shivani Sharma PRT B.A., B.Ed.
32 Miss Diksha Sharma Special Educator B.A., D.I.S.E.
33 Miss Seema Devi PRT M.A., B.Ed.
34 Miss Dolly Devi PRT B.A., B.Ed.
35 Miss Pooja Ohri PRT B.A., B.Ed.
36 Miss Priya Rana PRT B.A., B.Ed.
37 Miss Sarabjeet Kaur PRT B.A., B.Ed.
38 Mrs. Sunita Sharma PRT B.A., B.Ed.
39 Mrs. Chitalekha PRT B.A., B.Ed.
40 Miss Atika PRT B.A., J.B.T.
41 Mrs. Sunita Kumari PRT B.A., J.B.T
42 Mrs. Sudha Devi PRT M.A., NTT
43 Mrs. Anjali Kinder Garten Team M.A., B.Ed., NTT
44 Mrs. Randhir Kaur Kinder Garten Team B.A., B.Ed.
45 Mrs. Jagtamba Kinder Garten Team B.A., NTT
46 Miss. Madhu Bala Kinder Garten Team B.A., NTT
47 Miss Neetika Chauhan Librarian B.LIB.
48 Ajit Kumar Clerk B.Com.
49 Priyanka Thakur Receptionist B.Com., DCA